Kärntner Mannschaftsmeister ab 1965 (Hauptbewerbe)
  LANDESLIGA UNTERLIGA 1.KLASSSE 2.KLASSE 3.KLASSE
1965/66 BSG Neuner - BSV Villach
BSG GKK
PSV Wörthersee
WSV Frantschach II
   
1966/67 BSG Neuner I   BSV Villach II
SG Spittal I
DSG Ferlach II
BSG Neuner II
   
1967/68 DSG Ferlach   SC Völkendorf    
1968/69 PSV Klagenfurt   DSG Maria Gail
KAC II
DSG Ledenitzen
Union Klagenfurt
 
1969/70 DSG Ferlach   BSG Spittal
LKH Klagenfurt
SC Völkendorf II
DSG Ferlach III
 
1970/71 DSG Ferlach II   DSG Ferlach III SC Völkendorf B  
1971/72 DSG Ferlach II   SG Spittal A
DSG Ferlach II
ASKÖ Finkenstein
KAC III
 
1972/73 BSG Neuner II   DSG Faakersee A ASKÖ Finkenstein B  
1973/74 BSG Neuner II   SVVW TSV Grafenstein  
1974/75 BSG Neuner   DSG Ferlach SC Völkendorf A  
1975/76 Neuner/Post SV   SVVW ASKÖ Landskron A  
1976/77 Post SV Kärnten   HSV Klagenfurt SV Malta  
1977/78 SVVW   DSG Faakersee A SC Völkendorf A
BSG Carinthia
 
1978/79 DSG Ferlach   DSG Faakersee A BSG Klagenfurt II  
1979/80 DSG Ferlach   SC Völkendorf II
SVVW
SV Malta
SCA St. Veit A
 
1980/81 ASC Klagenfurt   DSG Faakersee A SC Völkendorf B  
1981/82 DSG Faakersee DSG Faakersee II SC Völkendorf II DSG Velden A  
1982/83 DSG Faakersee SC Völkendorf II ASKÖ Finkenstein DSG Ferlach III  
1983/84 ATSV Wolfsberg SC Völkendorf II BSG Carinthia BSK Steinfeld
SC Völkendorf B
KAC A
DSG St. Josef B
WSG Brückl
 
1984/85 ATSV Wolfsberg BSG Carinthia ASKÖ Köttmannsdorf SC Völkendorf B SC Völkendorf B
1985/86 ASKÖ Landskron SC Völkendorf SC Völkendorf A
DSG Ferlach
SC Völkendorf A
TTC Strassburg
SC Völkendorf A
KAC
1986/87 SC Völkendorf A KAC ASKÖ Finkenstein
DSG Sele Zell
SC Völkendorf A
ATSV Wolfsberg
ASKÖ Rosenbach A
DSG Sele Zell
1987/88 ATSV Wolfsberg KAC SCO Bodensdorf
DSG Sele Zell
SC Völkendorf
NTK Klagenfurt
GSC Liebenfels
ASKÖ Finkenstein
BSG Carinthia
DSG Ferlach
1988/89 ATSV Wolfsberg KAC ASKö Finkenstein
KAC
DSG Faakersee
DSG Ferlach
DSG Faakersee
TTC Eisenkappel
1989/90 SV Lavamünd ASKö Finkenstein DSG Faakersee A
SCA St. Veit B
ASKÖ Rosenbach
ATSV Wolfsberg A
DSG Velden
ASKÖ Köttmannsdorf
VST Völkermarkt A
1990/91 ASKÖ Köttmannsdorf ASKö Finkenstein DSG VeldenA
TSV Wolfsberg A
DSG Faakersee SC Völkendorf B
ASKÖ Rosenbach A
DSG Ferlach
1991/92; ASKÖ Landskron ASKö Finkenstein DSG Faakersee B
SCA St. Veit
SC Völkendorf
DSG Ferlach
SCO Bodensdorf
BSG Carinthia
WSG Brückl
1992/93 ASKÖ Landskron ASC Klagenfurt ASKÖ Finkenstein
KAC
SV Seeboden B
WSG Brückl
DSG Faakersee
DSG Sele Zell
1993/94 ATSV Wolfsberg 1 SC Völkendorf 2 BSG Carinthia
DSG Ferlach 1
DSG Velden 3
BSG LKH Klagenfurt
SC Völkendorf 5
ASC St. Paul 1
1994/95 SG Bodensdorf/Lavamünd BSG Carinthia SC Völkendorf
DSG Ferlach
KAC A
VST Völkermarkt A
DSG Faakersee A
BSG Carinthia
WSG Brückl
1995/96 ATSV Wolfsberg A KAC TTC Reko Klagenfurt
DSG Sele Zell
TTC Finkenstein
DSG Velden B
VST Völkermarkt B
Polizei Villach
DSG St. Veit
ATSV Wolfsberg
1996/97 SG Bodensdorf/Lavamünd SC Völkendorf A ASC Klagenfurt TTC Villacher TTC Villacher D
1997/98 ASKÖ Landskron ASKÖ Landskron SC Völkendorf A ASKÖ Landskron DSG Velden A
1998/99 ASKÖ Landskron A   ASKÖ Landskron ASKÖ Landskron ASKÖ Landskron
1999/2000 ASKÖ Landskron A   SC Völkendorf SC Völkendorf SC Völkendorf C
2000/01 DSG St. Veit A ASKÖ Köttmannsdorf
DSG Faakersee
SV Lavamünd
ASKÖ Landskron
ASC Klagenfurt
TTC St. Paul
BSG Landesregierung
 
2001/02 DSG St. Veit A ASKÖ Köttmannsdorf
DSG Ferlach
SC Völkendorf B
DSG Klagenfurt
ASKÖ Köttmannsdorf
TSA Landskron
 
2002/03 SPG Wolfsberg/St. Paul TTC St. Paul
DSG Faakersee
DSG St. Veit
TTC Villach
VST Völkermarkt
KAC
SC Völkendorf B
 
2003/04 ATSV Wolfsberg SC Völkendorf A
DSG St. Veit
DSG Ferlach
SC Völkendorf B
TTC Gurnitz
TSA Landskron
SC Völkendorf A
 
2004/05 DSG Velden VST Völkermarkt A
DSG Faakersee A
TTC St. Paul
SC Völkendorf
VST Völkermarkt A
DSG St. Veit
SCO Bodensdorf
 
2005/06 SCO Bodensdorf A Heiligengraber Gem.
DSG Faakersee B
ATSV Wolfsberg
SV Seeboden
DSG Ferlach A
DSG Faakersee
SC Völkendorf A
 
2006/07 ASKÖ Landskron DSG Ferlach
TTC Villacher
Kelag Klagenfurt
SCO Bodensdorf
ASKÖ Landskron B
KAC
DSG St. Veit
DSG Velden A
2007/08 SPG Bodensdorf/Velden ASKÖ Köttmannsdorf A
DSG Velden
DSG St. Veit
SV Seeboden
DSG St. Veit
DSG Velden B
DSG St. Veit
DSG Velden B
2008/09 ASKÖ Landskron ATSV Wolfsberg
SCO Bodensdorf
DSG Ferlach A
SC Völkendorf A
TTV Maria Saal
SCO Bodensdorf A
TTC St. Paul
ASKÖ Köttmannsdorf
2009/10 SPG Landskron/Velden 1 BSG Landesregierung
DSG Faakersee 3
TTC St. Paul
SPG Landskron/Velden 5
KBSV Klagenfurt
SC Völkendorf 6
SV Seeboden 4
TTV Maria Saal 2
DSG Ferlach 5
ASVÖ Lavamünd
2010/11 Heiligengraber Gem. VST Völkermarkt 2
SV Seeboden
LKH Klagenfurt
SC Völkendorf 2
TTV Annabichl
SPG Feldkirchen/St.Urban
SC Völkendorf 1
TTV Annabichl
BSG Landesregierung
ASVÖ Lavamünd
2011/12 ASKÖ Landskron 1 BSG Landesregierung
DSG Velden 3
ASVÖ Lavamünd
DSG Faakersee 4
ATSV Wolfsberg 2
DSG Velden 7
Polizei Villach
NTK Ludmannsdorf
TTV Annabichl 3
SV Sittersdorf
2012/13 SPG Landskron/Velden 1 DSG Ferlach 1
DSG Faakersee 2
ATSV Wolfsberg
SPG Landskron/Velden 7
BSG Landesregierung
SPG Landskron/Velden 8
VST Völkermarkt 4
SPG Landskron/Velden 11
SG Spittal 4
2013/14 SPG Landskron/Velden 1 ATSV Wolfsberg
ASKÖ Köttmannsdorf
TTV Maria Saal 1
SPG Landskron/Velden 5
WSG Brückl
SV Seeboden 3
VST Völkermarkt 5
DSG Ferlach 5
SC Völkendorf 6
2014/15 ASKÖ Landskron 1 ASVÖ Lavamünd
ASKÖ Landskron 2
VST Völkermarkt 2
SV Seeboden 2
DSG Ferlach 4
SC Völkendorf 3
ATSV Wolfsberg 2
NTK Ludmannsdorf 2
TTC Villach 3
2015/16 ASKÖ Landskron 1 TTC Gurnitz 1
TTC Villach 1
VST Völkermarkt 3
SC Völkendorf 2
NTK Leppen 1
SC Völkendorf 3
TTC Gurnitz 4
Kelag Klagenfurt 3
SC Völkendorf 6
2016/17 ASKÖ Landskron 1 ASKÖ Köttmannsdorf 1
SC Völkendorf 1
NTK Leppen 1
SV St. Urban 2
ASVÖ Lavamünd 2
TTC Villach 2
ATSV Wolfsberg 2
KBSV Klagenfurt 1
SV St. Urban 3
2017/18 ASKÖ Landskron 1 TTC Gurnitz 1
VST Völkermarkt 3
ATSV Wolfsberg 2
TTC Villach 2
VST Völkermarkt 5
SG Spittal 1
Heiligengraber Gem.
SV St. Urban 4
SCO Bodensdorf 3
2018/19 SV St. Urban 1 NTK Leppen 1
ASKÖ Landskron 2
VST Völkermarkt 4
SC Völkendorf 1
TTC Gurnitz
DSGFaakersee 2
ASVÖ St. Peter
GSC Liebenfels 2
SC Völkendorf 3
2019/20
Abgebr.
"Covid-19"
SPG Wolfsberg/Heiligengrab BSG Landesregierung1
TTC Villach 1
BSG Landesregierung3
SV Seeboden 2
BSG Landesregierung4
TTC Villach 2
BSG Landesregierung 5
SV Weitensfeld
SC Völkendorf 3
2020/21